Condos for Sale in the Philippines
Urban-living units across the Philippines, from studio to penthouse, for sale or rent.
Recent condos for sale
₱4,860,000
₱162,000 / sqm
1-Bedroom Condo at Asiana Oasis, Parañaque
Parañaque, Metro Manila
1 1 30 sqm
₱38,000,000
₱243,590 / sqm
3-Bedroom Condo at Imperium, Capital Commons
Pasig, Metro Manila
3 2 156 sqm
Top cities for condos for sale

Taguig
4 condos for sale

Pasig
3 condos for sale

Parañaque
2 condos for sale

Makati
2 condos for sale

Cebu City
2 condos for sale

Pateros
2 condos for sale

Mandaue
1 condos for sale

Alcoy
1 condos for sale
+ 4 more cities with condos.
Frequently asked questions
- How many condos for sale are listed in the Philippines on BalayHub?
- There are currently 21 condos for sale across the Philippines on BalayHub.
- Where can I see the other deal type?
- Switch to the "For Rent" tab above to see condos available for rent.
- Which cities have the most condos?
- Taguig, Pasig, Parañaque, Makati, Cebu City have the most condos listed on BalayHub.