For rentCondo

Studio w/ Balcony at Grand Residences Cebu

Cebu City, Central Visayas

Listed on 15 May 2026

₱22,000 / monthly

₱880 / sqm
Bedrooms

0

Bathrooms

1

Area

25 sqm

Parking

1

Floor

16

About this property

This fully furnished studio unit is located on the 16th floor of Grand Residences – North Tower A in Cebu City, offering modern convenience and prime accessibility. Spanning 25 square meters, the unit features a functional layout complemented by a private balcony — ideal for relaxing or enjoying city views. Rent includes condo dues, high-speed Wi-Fi, and Netflix subscription, making it a hassle-free living option for professionals or students. Its central location places you within walking distance of Cebu IT Park and Ayala Center Cebu, giving easy access to dining, shopping, entertainment, and business hubs. The building provides essential amenities such as 24-hour security, CCTV surveillance, elevator access, and parking. With its thoughtful design, inclusive utilities, and vibrant neighborhood, this unit delivers comfort and connectivity in one of Cebu’s most sought-after residential developments.

Amenities

  • Balcony
  • Furnished
  • 24h security
  • CCTV
  • Elevator
  • Parking
  • Fiber internet

Location

Loading map…

F. Cabahug Street, Cebu City