For rentCondo

Spacious Studio in Mandani Bay, Labangon

Cebu City, Central Visayas

Listed on 14 May 2026

₱12,000 / monthly

₱500 / sqm
Bedrooms

0

Bathrooms

1

Area

24 sqm

Parking

1

Floor

3

About this property

This well-maintained studio unit offers a comfortable and convenient urban living experience in Mandani Bay, Labangon. Situated on the 3rd floor (Unit 2C), it features a clean, quiet, and secured environment with 24-hour security and CCTV surveillance. The unit spans 24 square meters and includes one toilet and bath, making it ideal for solo professionals or couples seeking simplicity and efficiency. A small pet is welcome, adding warmth to daily life. Motorbike parking is available for an additional PHP 500 monthly. The location is highly accessible—just steps away from St. Martin's Cafe and within easy reach of essential services, dining, and transport links in Punta, Labangon. The unit will be available for occupancy starting June 5, 2026, under a minimum one-year lease agreement. Thoughtfully designed for modern convenience, it includes air-conditioning and fiber-internet-ready infrastructure. A practical, secure, and peaceful home base in a growing Cebu neighborhood.

Amenities

  • 24h security
  • CCTV
  • Parking
  • Air conditioning
  • Fiber internet
  • Pet-friendly

Location

Loading map…

77a F. Llamas Street, Cebu City