For saleHouse and lot

Move-in Ready House and Lot at Madonna Residences, San Fernando

San Fernando, Pampanga

Listed on 12 May 2026

₱9,720,000

₱72,000 / sqm
Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Area

135 sqm

Parking

0

About this property

This fully furnished house and lot at Madonna Residences in Sindalan, San Fernando, Pampanga offers immediate occupancy in a serene, well-planned community with convenient access to major landmarks including Jumbo Jenra Sindalan, Our Lady of Fatima University, Vista Mall Pampanga, and Clark International Airport. The property sits on a generous 164 sqm lot and features a thoughtfully designed 135 sqm floor area, optimized for comfort and modern living. Built with quality finishes and ready for seamless transition, it’s ideal for families seeking a peaceful yet connected lifestyle outside Metro Manila. The neighborhood balances tranquility with practicality—close enough to urban amenities while offering a relaxed residential atmosphere. With its strategic location in Central Luzon and strong regional growth potential, this home also presents a sound long-term investment opportunity in Pampanga’s expanding real estate market. The total contract price reflects excellent value for a turnkey property in a reputable development.

Amenities

  • Furnished

Location

Loading map…

Sindalan Maharlika Road, San Fernando

Mortgage estimate

₱1,944,000

Monthly payment

₱62,643

Loan amount

₱7,776,000

Total interest

₱7,258,302

Indicative only. Actual rates and terms depend on the bank, your credit profile and other factors.