For saleLand

3,000 sqm Commercial-Industrial Lot in San Fernando, Pampanga

San Fernando, Pampanga

Listed on 20 May 2026

₱55,500,000

₱18,500 / sqm
Bedrooms

0

Bathrooms

0

Area

3000 sqm

Parking

0

About this property

This 3,000-square-meter lot in San Fernando, Pampanga is divided into two parcels: a 1,500 sqm section with an open warehouse and another 1,500 sqm section with a house marked for demolition. The site has a 24-meter frontage and is fully fenced. It sits within the designated industrial zone, making it suitable for commercial or light industrial development. The warehouse portion is functional and ready for immediate use or adaptation. The second parcel gives you flexibility to clear the existing structure and build according to your operational needs. There are no residential restrictions, and zoning allows for a range of business uses including warehousing, manufacturing, logistics, or retail distribution. Its location offers strong connectivity. It is just 500 meters from MacArthur Highway and under 7 kilometers from the NLEX Mexico Toll Plaza. You can reach the NLEX Angeles Toll Plaza in about 9 kilometers. Major landmarks like SM City San Fernando, hospitals, schools, food chains, and nearby factories are all within easy reach. The land is priced at PHP 18,500 per square meter. Total asking price is PHP 55,500,000. You can visit the site by appointment. Contact details are provided for further inquiries.

Amenities

  • Parking

Location

Loading map…

MacArthur Highway, San Fernando

See something off about this property?