For saleHouse and lot

2 Storey House for Sale Immediately

General Trias, Cavite

Listed on 15 May 2026

₱3,300,000

₱35,484 / sqm
Bedrooms

4

Bathrooms

2

Area

93 sqm

Parking

1

Year built

2013

About this property

Selling well-maintained and upgraded 2-storey residential house located in Maravilla Subdivision, Brgy. San Francisco, General Trias. Property Details: * 4 Bedrooms * 2 Bathrooms * Extended Kitchen (Back & Side) * Car Parking * Updated Tax Declaration * Lot Area: 93 sqm * Modern Fence and Gate * Spacious Living Area * Dining Area * Kitchen Area * Secure and Flood-Free Area * Accessible Location * Perfect for family use or investment property. * Near schools, commercial establishments, transport terminals, and major roads. Selling Price: 💰 ₱3,300,000 Negotiable Serious buyers only. PM for viewing schedule and complete details. +639166947935

Amenities

  • Swimming pool
  • Playground
  • Air conditioning
  • Parking
  • 24h security

Location

Loading map…

General Trias, Cavite, Philippines, General Trias

Mortgage estimate

₱660,000

Monthly payment

₱21,268

Loan amount

₱2,640,000

Total interest

₱2,464,238

Indicative only. Actual rates and terms depend on the bank, your credit profile and other factors.