For rentOffice

Fully Furnished Office Floor in Alabang PEZA Building

Muntinlupa, Metro Manila

Listed on 19 May 2026

₱1,822,084 / monthly

₱880 / sqm
Bedrooms

0

Bathrooms

0

Area

2070.55 sqm

Parking

0

About this property

This fully furnished office space occupies an entire floor of a Grade A, PEZA-accredited building in Alabang. It spans 2,070.55 square meters and is ready for immediate occupancy under an 'as is, where is' handover condition. The building operates 24/7, supporting round-the-clock business needs, especially for BPO operations. The space features centralized air-conditioning, with billing at PHP 188.10 per square meter monthly plus a variable BTU charge. Emergency backup power covers 100% of critical systems, minimizing downtime. Multiple telecom providers are available on-site, ensuring reliable connectivity for high-demand users. Parking allocations are included with the lease. Security and infrastructure meet Grade A standards, including 24-hour security and CCTV monitoring. The building also has elevators and fiber-internet-ready infrastructure. Alabang is a major commercial hub in Muntinlupa City, part of Metro Manila. You’ll find banks, restaurants, hotels, and transport links nearby. The area is well-served by major roads including Alabang-Zapote Road and the South Luzon Expressway. This office suits companies needing scale, reliability, and compliance with PEZA requirements.

Amenities

  • 24h security