Search results

7 listings matching your filters

Filters

Free text. Matches anywhere in city, region or address.

1-Bedroom Condo in Forbeswood Parklane Tower 2, BGC
For rent

₱50,000/month

₱1,087 / sqm

1-Bedroom Condo in Forbeswood Parklane Tower 2, BGC

Taguig City, Metro Manila

1 1 46 sqm
Multipurpose Warehouse with 2 Office Spaces near Vista Mall Taguig
For rent

₱42,500/month

₱250 / sqm

Multipurpose Warehouse w/ 2 Offices near Vista Mall Taguig

Taguig City, Metro Manila

3 170 sqm
Furnished 2-Bedroom Condo with BGC View at DMCI Alder Residences Taguig
For rent

₱45,000/month

₱672 / sqm

Furnished 2-Bedroom Condo with BGC View at DMCI Alder Residences

Taguig City, Metro Manila

2 1 67 sqm
Below-Zonal Office at Savya Financial Centre Bicutan with Parking
For sale

₱20,000,000

₱215,471 / sqm

Below-Zonal Office Unit at Savya Financial Centre, Taguig

Taguig City, Metro Manila

92.82 sqm
Fully Furnished 1-Bedroom with Balcony at Grace Residences Tower 4, Taguig
For rent

₱19,000/month

₱864 / sqm

Fully Furnished 1-Bedroom Condo with Balcony at Grace Residences Tower 4

Taguig City, Metro Manila

1 1 22 sqm
Newly Refurbished 300 sqm 3-Bedroom Pacific Plaza BGC Unit with Maid's Room
For rent

₱300,000/month

₱1,000 / sqm

Refurbished 3-Bed Pacific Plaza BGC Unit

Taguig City, Metro Manila

3 4 300 sqm
Newly Renovated 1BR Condo with Balcony at Park McKinley West, BGC
For sale

₱13,500,000

₱350,649 / sqm

Renovated 1-Bed Condo at Park McKinley West, Taguig

Taguig City, Metro Manila

1 1 38.5 sqm
BalayHub

The first AI-powered real estate platform in the Philippines. Smarter search, instant market insights, verified listings.

• Cookie preferences

© 2026 BalayHub. All rights reserved.

Made with care in the Philippines.